For a better experience on Circumference FS, update your browser.

Privacy Policy

Circumference FS - Privacy Policy

 

This privacy policy has last been updated on 21 September 2018.

 

This Privacy Policy is intended for clients of Circumference FS.

 

This policy will explain areas of this website that may affect your privacy and personal details, how we process, collect, manage and store those details and how your rights under the GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation), Cayman Islands Data Protection Law, are adhered to.

 

We are firmly committed to protecting your personal, financial and business data. We outline herein:

 

  • What personal information we collect about you;
  • How we obtain your personal information;
  • How we use your personal information;
  • On what basis we use your personal information;
  • With whom we share your personal information;
  • The countries to which we transfer your personal information;
  • How long we keep your personal information; and
  • Your rights regarding your personal information.

 

 What personal information do we collect about you?

 

The information we may collect from you includes:

 

  • Information establishing your identity (for example, name, email address, contact details) and personal background (which include personal information concerning your family members, if provided to us);
  • Information related to transactions or financial behavior arising from your relationship with and through us, and from other financial institutions;
  • Information you provide on an application form for any products and services; and
  • In respect of corporate or institutional clients (including partnerships), details about persons with an interest in clients, including but not limited to shareholders, partners, trustees, settlors, protectors, beneficiaries, staff and corporate contacts.

 

Non-personal identification information

 

We may collect non-personal identification information about users whenever they interact with our website. Non-personal identification information may include the browser name, the computer OS and technical information about users means of connection to our website, such as the operating system and the Internet Protocol address of your Internet service provider.

 

How do we obtain your personal information?

 

We may collect and confirm your information during the course of our relationship with you and will only use personal information which constitutes personal data in accordance with the relevant laws.

 

We may obtain this information from a variety of sources including from you, from service arrangements you make with or through us from financial institutions, from registries, from references you provide to us and from other sources.

 

How do we use your personal information?

 

We may use or process your information for the following purposes:

 

  • To verify your identity;
  • To facilitate or otherwise assist in the provision of services provided by us to you;
  • To meet our regulatory and/ or legal and/or financial and/or other reporting obligations in the Cayman Islands;
  • To comply with laws, regulations, or court orders in any jurisdiction (whether or not the same is strictly binding or capable of being enforced);
  • To prevent or detect fraud, money laundering, terrorist financing or other criminal conduct (including, without limitation, compliance with our internal know your client, anti- money laundering and anti-bribery and corruption policies);
  • To recover a debt;
  • To assess and manage our operations and financial and insurance risks;
  • To maintain the accuracy and integrity of information held by a credit reporting agency and to perfect any security interest granted over an account with us.
  • We require this information to understand your needs and provide you with a better service, and in particular for the following reasons:
  • Internal record keeping;
  • We may use the information to improve our services;
  • Where we have clearly stated and made you aware of the fact, and where you have given your express permission, except for where we have legitimate interests in doing so, we may use your details to send you information related to our services/products/newsletter through a mailing list system. This is done in accordance with the regulations named above.

 

On what basis do we use your personal information?

 

  • To comply with legal and regulatory obligations;
  • To perform our contractual obligations to you;
  • For legitimate business purposes. Using your personal information helps us to operate and improve our business and minimize any disruption to the services that we may offer to you;
  • Because you have given your consent (if we expressly ask for consent to process your personal information, for a specific purpose); and
  • To prevent and detect crime, or for reasons of substantial public interest, and for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal claims or proceedings.

 

With whom do we share your personal information?

 

We will only disclose or transfer your information for the purposes set out in this document to:

 

  • Our employees, agents and service providers and other companies within our Group, who are required to maintain the confidentiality of this information;
  • Companies and organizations that assist us to process transactions including, but not limited to, stock exchanges and clearing houses;
  • Regulatory, police authorities or law enforcement and fraud prevention agencies, where we or the Group are compelled or permitted or required to do so by order of a court or governmental or administrative tribunal or by law, regulation or any other legal requirement;
  • Any person to whom we may assign or transfer our rights and/or obligations under our agreement with you or any third party as a result of a restructuring, sale or acquisition of the Group or any of its direct or indirect subsidiaries, provided that the recipient uses the information for the same purpose as it was originally supplied to us and/or used by us;
  • Such persons as we believe are necessary where a failure to make such disclosure would result in damage to our reputation or good standing, expose us to civil or criminal prosecution in any jurisdiction; or
  • Where failure to make such disclosure would in our opinion be prejudicial to us, or the Group, our nominees, advisors or agents; or
  • To such other person that we or the Group believe in good faith have a right to make a request for disclosure; and
  • Any other person where disclosure is made at your request or with your consent (including your advisors or agents), or if otherwise permitted under our agreement with you.
  • We do not sell, trade, or rent users personal identification information to others. We may share generic aggregated demographic information not linked to any personal identification information regarding visitors and users with our business partners, trusted affiliates and advertisers for the purposes outlined above.

 

Transfers of your personal information outside of your home country

 

This may result in certain of your personal information being transmitted through or stored or processed in other jurisdictions which may be outside the Cayman Islands and the EU, and also being subject to the laws of those jurisdictions, whether or not those jurisdictions have equivalent or adequate data protection legislation.

 

We will implement appropriate measures to ensure that your personal information remains protected and secure when it is transferred, in accordance with applicable data protection and privacy laws.

 

The measures include:

 

 

How long will we keep your personal information?

 

We will only retain the information we gather from you for a period of seven years from the date of termination of our relationship with you, or for such other period as may be required from time to time under relevant laws and regulations, including those relating to record keeping and prescription periods. Such information may be retained after your relationship with us has ended, and for client identification purposes in accordance with our record keeping policy.

 

Use of cookies

 

This website uses cookies to better understand the users’ experience while visiting the website. Cookies are small files saved to the user’s computer’s hard drive that track, save and store information about the user’s interactions and usage of the website. This allows the website, through its server, to provide the users with a tailored experience within this website.

 

Users are advised that if they wish to deny the use and saving of cookies from this website onto their computer’s hard drive they should take necessary steps within their web browser’s security settings to block all cookies from this website and its external serving vendors or use the cookie control system if available upon their first visit.

 

Measuring website usage(Google analytics)

 

We use Google Analytics software to collect information about how you use this website. We do this to help make sure the site is meeting the needs of its users and to help us make improvements.

 

Google Analytics stores information about:

 

  • the pages you visit
  • how long you spend on each page
  • how you got to the site
  • what you click on while you’re visiting the site
  • Your behavior on website

 

We do not collect or store your personal information (for example your name or address) so this information cannot be used to identify who you are. We do not allow Google to use or share our analytics data.

 

Google Analytics sets the following cookies in accordance with Google’s privacy policy

 

Website analytics and target advertisement

 

Circumference FS together with the third-party service providers like Google uses cookies that are tenaciously placed in your browser to collect data, which include but is not limited to the operating software you use, your web browser, your location and IP address. This gives you a unique user identity on our website and also helps us improve our services and offer you personalized website experience based on your past visits and preferences. We will store the collected information of users in our database for as long as it is necessary. Additionally, Google will save the users’ data for 14 months from the date of their last session. If you want us to delete your information saved in our database, please contact us using any of the contact methods mentioned on the website.

 

The personal data such as name, contact details, email etc. is not collected through cookies. However, you can manage and block such use of cookies by simply changing the settings in your browser or by choosing third party tools like GhosterySkyblocker-software Disconnect and others. However, if you do so, note that some parts of the website may not function properly.

 

We use targeted advertisements, Advertising Reporting feature of Analytics. We also use Remarketing feature of Google Analytics tool.

 

Circumference FS makes use of either Google's Interest-based advertising (Personalized Advertising), 3rd-party audience data.

 

You can also download the Google Analytics opt-out browser Add-on here

 

Privacy policy changes

 

We may change this policy from time to time by updating this page. You should check this page from time to time to ensure that you are happy with any changes to your rights.

 

Your rights

 

If you believe that any of the centrally held information, including your personal information, is incorrect or inaccurate, you should notify us so that the information can be updated or corrected, as appropriate.

 

You have the right to:

 

  • Access your personal information
  • Request correction, restriction, portability or erasure of the information that we process about you.

 

These rights are subject to any applicable exemptions under the data protection laws.

 

You may seek to exercise these rights at any time by sending a request by email to enquiries@circumferencefs.com

 

You can withdraw your consent to the processing of your personal information (where we are processing your personal information based on your consent). If you object to the processing of your personal information, or if you have provided your consent to processing and you later choose to withdraw it, we will respect that choice in accordance with our legal obligations. However, this may limit or prevent us from providing the products or services you have asked for. It may also make it more difficult for us to advise you or suggest appropriate alternatives.

 

If you feel that we do not comply with applicable privacy rules you have the right to lodge a complaint with a competent data protection authority.

 

Contact us

 

We can be contacted at :  enquiries@circumferencefs.com

 

This Privacy Notice is intended for clients of Circumference FS in respect of the Autofinance S.A. transaction:

 

We are firmly committed to protecting your personal, financial and business data. We outline herein in respect of Circumference FS and more particularly Circumference FS (Luxembourg) S.A., acting as Corporate Service Provider to Autofinance S.A.:

 

  • what personal information we collect about you;
  • how we obtain your personal information;
  • how we use your personal information;
  • on what basis we use your personal information;
  • with whom we share your personal information;
  • the countries to which we transfer your personal information;
  • how long we keep your personal information; and
  • your rights regarding your personal information.

 

What personal information do we collect about you?

 

The information we may collect from you includes:

 

  • Information establishing your identity (for example, name, address, phone number, date of birth, etc.) and personal background (which include personal information concerning your family members, if provided to us);
  • Information related to the car loan (such as financing contract number, vehicle chassis number, vehicle registration number, type of financing contract (balloon/amortising), balloon amount, last instalment date and amount, principal outstanding balance) with Volkswagen Finans Sverige AB (“VWFS”), which have been transferred to Autofinance S.A., which in its turn has used the rights as security in favour of Wilmington Trust SP Services (Frankfurt) GmbH;
  • Information related to transactions or financial behaviour arising from your relationship with and through us, and from other financial institutions;
  • Information you provide on an application form for any products and services; and
  • In respect of corporate or institutional clients (including partnerships), details about persons with an interest in clients, including but not limited to shareholders, partners, trustees, settlors, protectors, beneficiaries, staff and corporate contacts.
  • We also keep record of IP Address.

 

How do we obtain your personal information?

 

We may collect and confirm your information during the course of our relationship with you and will only use personal information which constitutes personal data in accordance with the relevant laws.

 

We may obtain this information from a variety of sources including from you, from service arrangements you make with or through us from financial institutions, from registries, from references you provide to us and from other sources

 

We may collect contact information when you give your consent by filling any of the forms on our website which include Contact form.

 

How do we use your personal information?

 

We may use or process your information for the following purposes:

 

  • To verify your identity;
  • To facilitate or otherwise assist in the provision of services provided by us to you;
  • To meet our regulatory and/ or legal and/or financial and/or other reporting obligations in the Cayman Islands;
  • To comply with laws, regulations, or court orders in any jurisdiction (whether or not the same is strictly binding or capable of being enforced);
  • To prevent or detect fraud, money laundering, terrorist financing or other criminal conduct (including, without limitation, compliance with our internal know your client, anti- money laundering and anti-bribery and corruption policies);
  • To recover a debt;
  • To assess and manage our operations and financial and insurance risks;
  • To maintain the accuracy and integrity of information held by a credit reporting agency and to perfect any security interest granted over an account with us.

 

On what basis do we use your personal information?

 

  • To comply with legal and regulatory obligations;
  • To perform our contractual obligations to you, or the contractual obligations of Autofinance S.A. to you;
  • For legitimate business purposes, except where our interests are overridden by your interest or fundamental rights and freedom as data subject. Using your personal information helps us to operate and improve our business and minimise any disruption to the services that we may offer to you;
  • Because you have given your consent (if we expressly ask for consent to process your personal information, for a specific purpose); and
  • To prevent and detect crime, or for reasons of substantial public interest, and for the establishment, exercise or defence of legal claims or proceedings.

 

With whom do we share your personal information?

 

We will only disclose or transfer your information for the purposes set out in this document to:

 

  • Our employees, agents and service providers and other companies within our Group, who are required to maintain the confidentiality of this information;
  • Companies and organisations that assist us to process transactions including, but not limited to, stock exchanges and clearing houses;
  • Regulatory, police authorities or law enforcement and fraud prevention agencies, where we or the Group are compelled or permitted or required to do so by order of a court or governmental or administrative tribunal or by law, regulation or any other legal requirement;
  • Any person to whom we may assign or transfer our rights and/or obligations under our agreement with you or any third party as a result of a restructuring, sale or acquisition of the Group or any of its direct or indirect subsidiaries, provided that the recipient uses the information for the same purpose as it was originally supplied to us and/or used by us;
  • Such persons as we believe are necessary where a failure to make such disclosure would result in damage to our reputation or good standing, expose us to civil or criminal prosecution in any jurisdiction; or
  • Where failure to make such disclosure would in our opinion be prejudicial to us, or the Group, our nominees, advisors or agents; or
  • To such other person that we or the Group believe in good faith have a right to make a request for disclosure; and
  • Any other person where disclosure is made at your request or with your consent (including your advisors or agents), or if otherwise permitted under our agreement with you.

     

Transfers of your personal information outside of your home country

 

This may result in certain of your personal information being transmitted through or stored or processed in other jurisdictions which may be outside the EU, and also being subject to the laws of those jurisdictions, whether or not those jurisdictions have equivalent or adequate data protection legislation.

 

We will implement appropriate measures to ensure that your personal information remains protected and secure when it is transferred, in accordance with applicable data protection and privacy laws.

 

The measures include:

 

  • In the case of transfer of personal information to an Group company in the United States of America, entering into EU Standard Contractual Clauses with that Group company. Further details of EU Standard Contractual Clauses can be found at https:/ec.europa.eu (use the site search function to search for “model contracts for the transfer of personal data”);
  • Ensuring that the jurisdictions into which your personal information is transferred contain equivalent data protection legislation and requirements to those of the EU; and
  • in the case of transfer of personal information to a third party in the United States of America, obtaining certification under the EU-US Privacy Shield. You can find more information about the EU-US Privacy Shield at https://www.privacyshield.gov/ .

 

How long will we keep your personal information?

 

We will only retain the information we gather from you for a period of seven years from the date of termination of our relationship with you, or for such other period as may be required from time to time under relevant laws and regulations, including those relating to record keeping and prescription periods. Such information may be retained after your information with us has ended, and for client identification purposes in accordance with our record keeping policy.

 

Your rights

 

If you believe that any of the centrally held information, including your personal information, is incorrect or inaccurate, you should notify us so that the information can be updated or corrected, as appropriate.

 

You have the right to:

 

  • Access your personal information
  • Request correction, restriction, portability or erasure of the information that we process about you.

 

 

These rights are subject to any applicable exemptions under the data protection laws.

 

You may seek to exercise these rights at any time by sending a request by email to enquiries@circumferencefs.com.

 

You can withdraw your consent to the processing of your personal information (where we are processing your personal information based on your consent). If you object to the processing of your personal information, or if you have provided your consent to processing and you later choose to withdraw it, we will respect that choice in accordance with our legal obligations. However, this may limit or prevent us from providing the products or services you have asked for. It may also make it more difficult for us to advise you or suggest appropriate alternatives.

 

If you feel that we do not comply with applicable privacy rules you have the right to lodge a complaint with a competent data protection authority.

 

Contact us

 

We can be contacted at: enquiries@circumferencefs.com.

 

Denna sekretesspolicy är avsedd för Circumference FS-kunder avseende Autofinans S.A.-transaktionen:

 

Viar fast beslutna att skydda dina personuppgifter, samt din finansiella och affärsinformation. Vi skisserar härmed avseende Circumference FS och i synnerhet Circumference FS (Luxembourg) S.A., som fungerar som Corporate Service Provider för Autofinance S.A .:

 

  • vilka personuppgifter vi samlar in,
  • hur vi får tag i dina personuppgifter,
  • hur vi använder dina personuppgifter,
  • på vilken grund vi använder dina personuppgifter,
  • med vilka vi delar dina personuppgifter,
  • de länder vi överför dina personuppgifter till,
  • hur länge vi behåller dina personuppgifter och
  • dina rättigheter avseende dina personuppgifter.

 

Vilka personuppgifter samlar vi in om dig?

 

Den information vi kan samla in från dig inkluderar:

 

  • Information som fastställer din identitet (till exempel namn, adress, telefonnummer, födelsedatum etc.) och personlig bakgrund (som innehåller personuppgifter om dina familjemedlemmar, om de lämnas till oss),
  • Information om billånet (t.ex. finansieringsavtalsnummer, fordonets chassinummer, fordonets registreringsnummer, typ av finansieringsavtal (ballong/amortering), ballongbelopp, sista avbetalningsdag och belopp, kvarstående balans huvudbelopp) hos Volkswagen Finans Sverige AB ”VWFS”), som har överförts till Autofinance SA, som i sin tur har använt rättigheterna som säkerhet till förmån för Wilmington Trust SP Services (Frankfurt) GmbH,
  • Information relaterad till transaktioner eller ekonomiskt beteende som härrör från ditt förhållande till och via oss och från andra finansiella institutioner.
  • Information du lämnar på ett ansökningsformulär för produkter och tjänster och
  • Avseende företagskunder eller institutionella kunder (inklusive partnerskap), uppgifter om personer med intresse för kunder, inklusive men inte begränsat till aktieägare, partners, förvaltare, instiftare, skyddsmottagare, mottagare, personal och företagskontakter.

 

Hur far vi tag i dina personuppgifter?

 

Vi kan samla in och bekräfta din information under vår relation med dig och kommer endast att använda personuppgifter som utgör personuppgifter i enlighet med gällande lagar.

 

Vi kan erhålla denna information från en mängd olika källor, inklusive från dig, från tjänsteavtal som du ingår med eller via oss från finansinstitut, från register, från referenser du ger oss och från andra källor

 

Hur anvander vi dina personuppgifter?

 

Vi kan använda eller bearbeta din information för följande ändamål:

 

  • För att verifiera din identitet,
  • För att underlätta eller på annat sätt hjälpa till med tillhandahållande av tjänster som vi förmedlar till dig,
  • För att uppfylla våra lagliga och/eller juridiska och/eller finansiella och/eller andra rapporteringsskyldigheter i Caymanöarna,
  • För att följa lagar, förordningar eller domstolsbeslut i alla jurisdiktioner (oavsett om detta är strängt bindande eller kan genomföras),
  • För att förhindra eller upptäcka bedrägeri, penningtvätt, terroristfinansiering eller andra brott (inklusive, utan begränsning, överenstämmelse med vår interna kundkännedomsprocedur, anti-penningtvätts- och anti-besticknings- och korruptionpolicies),
  • För att återvinna en skuld,
  • För att bedöma och hantera våra verksamhets-, finansiella och försäkringsrisker,
  • För att upprätthålla noggrannheten och integriteten hos information som innehas av ett kreditrapporteringsorgan och för att finjustera eventuella säkerhetsräntor som beviljats avseende ett konto hos oss.

 

Pavilken grund anvander vi dina personuppgifter? 

 

  • Att följa lagar och förpliktelser,
  • Att utföra våra avtalsförpliktelser gentemot dig eller avtalsförpliktelserna för Autofinance S.A. gentemot dig,
  • För legitima affärsändamål, förutom där våra intressen överträds av dina intressen eller grundläggande rättigheter och friheter som registrerad person. Att använda dina personuppgifter hjälper oss att driva och förbättra vår verksamhet och minimera eventuella störningar i de tjänster som vi kan erbjuda dig,
  • För att du har gett ditt samtycke (om vi uttryckligen begär samtycke att behandla dina personuppgifter, för ett visst syfte), och
  • För att förhindra och upptäcka brott, eller av skäl av starkt allmänintresse, och för upprättande, utövande eller försvar av rättsliga krav eller förfaranden.

 

Med vilka delar vi dina personuppgifter?

 

Vi kommer endast att avslöja eller överföra din information för de ändamål som anges i detta dokument till:

 

  • Våra anställda, agenter och tjänsteleverantörer och andra företag inom vår koncern som är skyldiga att bibehålla sekretessen för denna information,
  • Företag och organisationer som hjälper oss att behandla transaktioner, inklusive, men inte begränsat till, börser och clearinghus,
  • Reglerande myndigheter, polismyndigheter eller brottsbekämpande myndigheter, där vi eller koncernen är tvungna eller tillåtna eller skyldiga att göra så genom beslut av en domstol, myndighet eller förvaltningsdomstol eller enligt lag, förordning eller något annat rättsligt krav,
  • Alla personer som vi kan tilldela eller överföra våra rättigheter och/eller skyldigheter till enligt vårt avtal med dig eller någon tredje part till följd av omstrukturering, försäljning eller förvärv av koncernen eller något av dess direkta eller indirekta dotterbolag, under förutsättning att mottagaren använder informationen för samma ändamål som den ursprungligen levererades till oss och/eller används av oss,
  • Sådana personer som vi anser är nödvändiga, om ett underlåtande av att utföra sådant avslöjande skulle leda till skador på vårt rykte eller goda ställning, utsätta oss för civil- eller straffrättsliga mål i någon jurisdiktion, eller
  • När underlåtenhet att utföra sådant avslöjande enligt vår uppfattning skulle vara hämmande för oss, eller koncernen, våra utsedda partners, rådgivare eller agenter, eller
  • Till sådan annan person som vi eller koncernen i god tro anser har rätt att begära upplysningar och
  • Någon annan person där upplysningar lämnas på din begäran eller med ditt samtycke (inklusive dina rådgivare eller agenter), eller om det är tillåtet enligt vårt avtal med dig.

 

Overforingar av dina personuppgifter utanfor ditt hemland

 

Det kan leda till att dina personuppgifter överförs via eller lagras eller behandlas i andra jurisdiktioner som kan finnas utanför EU och således även omfattas av lagstiftningen i dessa jurisdiktioner, oavsett om dessa jurisdiktioner har likvärdig eller adekvat lagstiftning om dataskydd.

 

Vi kommer att vidta lämpliga åtgärder för att säkerställa att dina personuppgifter förblir skyddade och säkra när de överförs, i enlighet med gällande lagstiftning om skydd av personuppgifter och integritet.

 

Åtgärderna inkluderar:

 

  • Vid överföring av personuppgifter till ett koncernföretag i USA, ingå EU-standardavtalsklausuler med det aktuella koncernföretaget. Ytterligare detaljer om EU-standardavtalsklausuler finns på https://ec.europa.eu (använd sökfunktionen för att söka efter ”modellavtal för överföring av personuppgifter”);
  • Se till att de jurisdiktioner som dina personuppgifter överförs till tillämpar motsvarande lagstiftning och krav på dataskydd som EU:s och
  • Vid eventuell överföring av personuppgifter till tredje part i USA, erhålla certifiering enligt EU-USA:s Privacy Shield. Du kan hitta mer information om EU-USA:s Privacy Shield på https://www.privacyshield.gov/.

 

Hur lange behaller vi dina personuppgifter?

 

Vi kommer endast behålla den information vi samlar in från dig under en period av sju år från dagen för uppsägningen av vår relation med dig eller för en sådan annan period som kan krävas från tid till annan enligt gällande lagar och förordningar, inklusive de som rör registrerings- och förskrivningsperioder. Sådan information kan behållas efter att informationen hos oss har upphört och för kundidentifiering enligt vår registreringspolicy.

 

Dina rattigheter

 

Om du tror att någon av de centrala uppgifterna, inklusive dina personuppgifter, är felaktig eller inkorrekt, bör du meddela oss så att informationen kan uppdateras eller korrigeras, beroende på vad som är lämpligt.

 

Du har rätt att:

 

  • Tillgå dina personuppgifter
  • Begära korrigering, begränsning, portabilitet eller radering av den information som vi behandlar om dig.

 

Dessa rättigheter omfattas av tillämpliga undantag enligt lagen om uppgiftsskydd.

 

Du kan när som helst söka utöva dessa rättigheter genom att skicka en förfrågan via e-post till enquiries@circumferencefs.com

 

Du kan återkalla ditt samtycke till behandlingen av dina personuppgifter (där vi behandlar dina personuppgifter baserat på ditt samtycke). Om du motsätter dig behandlingen av dina personuppgifter, eller om du har givit ditt samtycke till behandling och du senare väljer att dra tillbaka detta, respekterar vi det valet i enlighet med våra lagstadgade skyldigheter. Detta kan dock begränsa eller förhindra att vi tillhandahåller de produkter eller tjänster du har begärt. Det kan också göra det svårare för oss att ge dig råd eller föreslå lämpliga alternativ.

 

Om du anser att vi inte överensstämmer med gällande sekretessregler har du rätt att lämna in ett klagomål hos en behörig dataskyddsmyndighet.

 

Kontakta oss

 

Du kan kontakta oss på: enquiries@circumferencefs.com